February

Sun 23
10:00 am | Boxing (Alfredo)

Mon 24

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Lower Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Ashley)

Tue 25

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
5:00 pm | Kickboxing (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Spin (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jacquelyn)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Matt)

Wed 26

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Upper Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Boxing (Ashley)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)

Thu 27

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
5:00 pm | Boxing (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jacquelyn)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Fri 28

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Alberto)
5:30 pm | Core Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Sat 29

9:00 am | Yoga (Linette)
10:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

March

Sun 01

10:00 am | Boxing (Alfredo)

Mon 02

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Lower Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Ashley)

Tue 03

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
5:00 pm | Kickboxing (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Spin (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jacquelyn)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Matt)

Wed 04

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Upper Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Boxing (Ashley)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)

Thu 05

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
5:00 pm | Boxing (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jacquelyn)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Fri 06

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Alberto)
5:30 pm | Core Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Sat 07

9:00 am | Yoga (Linette)
10:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Sun 08

10:00 am | Boxing (Alfredo)

Mon 09

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Lower Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Ashley)

Tue 10

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
5:00 pm | Kickboxing (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Spin (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jacquelyn)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Matt)

Wed 11

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Upper Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Boxing (Ashley)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)

Thu 12

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
5:00 pm | Boxing (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jacquelyn)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Fri 13

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Alberto)
5:30 pm | Core Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Sat 14

9:00 am | Yoga (Linette)
10:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Sun 15

10:00 am | Boxing (Alfredo)

Mon 16

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Lower Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Ashley)

Tue 17

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
5:00 pm | Kickboxing (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Spin (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jacquelyn)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Matt)

Wed 18

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Upper Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Boxing (Ashley)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)

Thu 19

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
5:00 pm | Boxing (Alberto)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jacquelyn)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Fri 20

9:00 am | Kickboxing (Alberto)
5:30 pm | Core Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Sat 21

9:00 am | Yoga (Linette)
10:00 am | Kickboxing (Jonathan)

Sun 22

10:00 am | Boxing (Alfredo)

Mon 23

8:00 am | Kickboxing/Bootcamp (Jonathan)
5:30 pm | Lower Body Bootcamp (Jonathan)
6:00 pm | Kickboxing (Jonathan)
7:15 pm | Yoga (Linette)
7:15 pm | Kickboxing (Ashley)